Skip to content

East Haddam Division

The East Haddam and Haddam Divisions meet on the 4th Thursday of each month at 8:00 AM at different locations. This division does not meet in the Summer months of July and August.
Donna Galluzzo
Medical Development Associates LLC
Thomas Vicino
Superior Auto Center
John Corona
Lang & Corona, P.C.
Edward Lang
Lang & Corona, P.C.
Robert Fowler
R.E.F. Machine Company, Inc.
Marie Curtis
Curtis Photography Studio
Donald Ponko
Perma Treat Corporation
Jeffrey Rabuffo
Mr. Jeffrey Rabuffo MD
Robert Fusari
Real Estate Service Of CT, Inc.
Mike Bennett
Bennett & Smilas Associates, Inc.
Beverly Goodrich
Beverly P. Goodrich
Sirge Orzech
Valley Press & New Era Printing Co.
Katey Giammatteo
Kate Giammatteo Meetings & Incentives
Donald Klepper-Smith
DataCore Partners, Inc.
Brian O'Connor
O'Connor Lawncare
Phil Pessina
Pessina Consulting
Christopher Hurlbert
Magic of Christopher
Gregory Winborne
Institute of Health & Healing Arts
Linda Soulias
Payroll & Tax Service
Diane Bassette Zable
The Bassett Boat Company, Inc.
Sean Kelly
The Bassett Boat Company, Inc.
Ellen Cavanagh
Clinton Chamber of Commerce
Paul Cusson
Atlantic Outboard
Robert Szymanowski
Westbrook Honda
Darlene May
New Haven Savings Bank
Anthony Nericcio
Middlesex Manufactureres Assoc
Peter DiGioia
Peter DiGioia Trooper
Thomas Prue
Prue Well Drilling
Gregory McKenna
Nutmeg Pharmacy Higganum
Debra Duke
Healing Springs Alternative and Complementary Solutions
Jessica Crowell
Parker Hannifin Corporation-Composite Sealing Systems Division
Sharon Griffin
Peach Pit Foundation
Janice Nowik
The Friends of Gillette Castle State Park
Jonathan Jennings
Lyman Orchards Golf Club Restaurant
Brian Harrell
Garage Guys Car Club
Patrick Mekrut
River Shore Building Services LLC
Michael Batista
Dunkin' Donuts-38 Main Street Durham
Ben Conroy
Conroy Company, Inc.
Andy Schatz
Shoreline Basic Needs Task Force
Charles Burns
Connecticut State Police Westbrook
Mary Stager
Challenger Gray & Christmas Inc
Julie Ahearn
Ahearn & Sons, LLC
Ann Kang
Ann's Nails and Spa LLC
Jason Weinstein
Budget Dry Waterproofing
Prem Aithal
Build Your Plan Now, LLC
Kevin Albrecht
Killingworth Garage Inc.
Michelle Parmelee
Michelle Parmelee Non Member
Susan Weglein
Shoreline Landscape Co LLC
Michelle West
Shoreline Medical Associates, LLC
Matt Hoey
Town of Guilford
Jim Martinelli
OSAIC Investments Inc.
William Bacon
BRB Services, LLC
Phyllis Redford
Middletown Plate Glass Company Inc.
Gloria Veitch
R.J.Veitch Appliance Repair
Ken Cain
Connecticut State Police Westbrook
Casey Rowe
Old Saybrook High School
Heather McNeil
Old Saybrook Youth and Family Services
Avi Chiat
448-500 Main LLC